Russia flag

Climate Comparisons & Distances For Vladivostok

Here are the distances and links to the climate comparisons for Vladivostok. There are:
  • Comparisons with 3601 locations around the world.
  • Analysis of the difference in key climate variables such as temperature, precipitation, relative humidity, continentality, day length, sunshine hours and sun altitude.
  • Colour coded tables showing relative values.
  • Distances between locations in kilometres and miles.
  • Initial and final bearing from locations.
  • Discussion section.

Please select the first letter of the location to compare Vladivostok with (All selected):

A | B | C | D | E | F | G | H | I | J | K | L | M | N | O | P | Q | R | S | T | U | V | W | X | Y | Z | All

Please help others find this resource by sharing the link:

Locations beginning with All

The table should be sortable by clicking the column headers. Click a location in the left column to view a comparison:

LocationCountryDistance in KmDistance in MilesInitial Bearing Final Bearing
BamiyanAfghanistan 5,4833,407
BustAfghanistan 5,9463,695
ChakhcharanAfghanistan 5,7573,578
Faiz AbadAfghanistan 5,1473,198
FarahAfghanistan 6,0703,772
GardizAfghanistan 5,4383,379
GhazniAfghanistan 5,5073,422
HeratAfghanistan 5,9573,702
JabulsarajAfghanistan 5,3523,326
Jalal AbadAfghanistan 5,2943,290
KabulAfghanistan 5,3873,347
KandaharAfghanistan 5,8313,623
KhostAfghanistan 5,3963,353
KunduzAfghanistan 5,2963,291
MaimanaAfghanistan 5,6603,517
Mazar-E-SharifAfghanistan 5,4293,373
North SalangAfghanistan 5,3603,331
Qalai NawAfghanistan 5,8423,630
SheberghanAfghanistan 5,5463,446
TrinkotAfghanistan 5,7633,581
ZaranjAfghanistan 6,1803,840
ShkoderAlbania 8,3855,210
TiranaAlbania 8,4315,239
VloreAlbania 8,5185,293
AdrarAlgeria 10,7296,667
Alger ( Dar El Beida )Algeria 9,7386,051
AlgiersAlgeria 9,7336,048
Annaba (Les Salines)Algeria 9,4835,893
BatnaAlgeria 9,6606,003
BecharAlgeria 10,4966,522
BejaiaAlgeria 9,6405,990
Beni AbbesAlgeria 10,6216,600
BiskraAlgeria 9,7776,075
Bordj Omar DrissAlgeria 10,3226,414
ChlefAlgeria 9,8766,137
Constantine (Ain El Bey)Algeria 9,5975,964
DjanetAlgeria 10,4936,521
DjelfaAlgeria 9,9196,164
El GoleaAlgeria 10,3166,410
El Oued ( Guemmar )Algeria 9,8366,112
GhardaiaAlgeria 10,0986,275
Hassi MessaoudAlgeria 10,0356,236
In AmenasAlgeria 10,1526,309
In SalahAlgeria 10,6426,613
MilianaAlgeria 9,8236,104
OranAlgeria 10,0256,230
Ouallene BordjAlgeria 10,9556,807
SkikdaAlgeria 9,5285,921
TamanrassetAlgeria 10,8726,756
TebessaAlgeria 9,5925,961
TimimounAlgeria 10,5766,572
TindoufAlgeria 11,1496,928
TouggourtAlgeria 9,9136,160
Pago Pago, TutuilaAmerican Samoa 8,6455,372
Port BlairAndaman Islands 5,1373,192
Les EscaldesAndorra 9,2865,771
HuamboAngola 13,0918,135
LuandaAngola 12,9918,073
LuenaAngola 12,6807,879
Mocamedes/ NamibeAngola 13,5588,425
Base Antartica Arturo PAntarctica 17,73111,018
Base Antartica B. O’HigAntarctica 17,70211,000
Base EsperanzaAntarctica 17,68810,992
Base OrcadasAntarctica 18,04311,212
ByrdAntarctica 15,0689,364
DavisAntarctica 13,1928,198
King George Island, South Shetland IslandsAntarctica 17,77811,048
Mcmurdo SoundAntarctica 13,6578,486
Aeroparque B. AiresArgentina 18,71111,628
AzulArgentina 18,79111,677
Bahia BlancaArgentina 18,73811,644
BarilocheArgentina 18,10511,251
Buenos AiresArgentina 18,70911,626
CeresArgentina 18,09711,245
ChamicalArgentina 17,87011,104
ChepesArgentina 17,92511,139
Comodoro RivadaviaArgentina 18,45011,465
ConcordiaArgentina 18,43611,457
CórdobaArgentina 18,08211,236
Cordoba ObsArgentina 18,09111,242
CorrientesArgentina 18,02511,201
EsquelArgentina 18,14611,276
EzeizaArgentina 18,72611,636
FormosaArgentina 17,92111,136
General PicoArgentina 18,44011,459
GualeguaychuArgentina 18,56311,535
JuninArgentina 18,55411,530
La PlataArgentina 18,77611,668
La Quiaca ObsArgentina 17,17310,671
La RiojaArgentina 17,75511,033
LaboulayeArgentina 18,35811,408
Lago ArgentinoArgentina 18,01511,195
Las LomitasArgentina 17,67110,981
Malarg EArgentina 17,98811,178
MaquinchaoArgentina 18,30511,375
Mar Del PlataArgentina 19,02811,824
Marcos JuarezArgentina 18,32711,389
MendozaArgentina 17,87811,110
Mendoza AeroArgentina 17,88011,111
Monte CaserosArgentina 18,35411,405
NeuquenArgentina 18,27611,357
Nueve De JulioArgentina 18,62511,574
OranArgentina 17,34010,775
ParanaArgentina 18,35011,403
Paso De Los LibresArgentina 18,31811,383
PehuajoArgentina 18,58411,549
PergaminoArgentina 18,52411,511
PigeArgentina 18,66011,595
Pilar ObsArgentina 18,13211,267
PosadasArgentina 18,12511,263
PresidenciaArgentina 17,88211,112
Puente Del IncaArgentina 17,79611,059
Punta IndioArgentina 18,84611,711
Rafaela IntaArgentina 18,23511,331
ReconquistaArgentina 18,15211,280
Rio CuartoArgentina 18,22311,324
Rio GallegosArgentina 18,17011,291
RivadaviaArgentina 17,51010,881
RosarioArgentina 18,43011,453
SaltaArgentina 17,43810,836
San AntonioArgentina 18,58711,550
San LuisArgentina 18,08611,239
San RafaelArgentina 18,02411,200
Santa RosaArgentina 18,45711,469
Santiago Del EsteroArgentina 17,77111,043
SarmientoArgentina 18,32411,387
TrelewArgentina 18,62411,573
TucumanArgentina 17,63510,959
UshuaiaArgentina 18,06111,223
Villa DoloresArgentina 18,07211,230
Villa Maria Del Rio SecoArgentina 17,99611,183
Villa ReynoldsArgentina 18,18811,302
Yerevan/ ZvartnotsArmenia 6,9144,297
GeorgetownAscension Island 14,9119,266
Adelaide, South AustraliaAustralia 8,7075,410
Albany, Western AustraliaAustralia 8,8045,471
Alice SpringsAustralia 7,4434,625
Alice Springs, Northern TerritoryAustralia 7,4234,613
AmberleyAustralia 8,1495,064
Bourke, New South WalesAustralia 8,2595,133
Brisbane, QueenslandAustralia 8,1355,055
Broome, Western AustraliaAustralia 6,8624,264
CairnsAustralia 6,8194,237
Canberra, Capital TerritoryAustralia 8,8955,527
Carnarvon, Western AustraliaAustralia 7,7894,840
CedunaAustralia 8,3695,201
Charleville, QueenslandAustralia 7,8694,890
Cloncurry, QueenslandAustralia 7,1474,441
Cobar MoAustralia 8,4165,230
Coen, QueenslandAustralia 6,4494,007
Coffs HarbourAustralia 8,4475,249
Cook, South AustraliaAustralia 8,2005,096
Daly Waters, Northern TerritoryAustralia 6,6054,104
Darwin, Northern TerritoryAustralia 6,1773,838
Direction Island, Cocos/ Keeling IslandsAustralia 7,0954,409
Dubbo, New South WalesAustralia 8,5475,311
East SaleAustralia 9,1625,694
Esperance (po)Australia 8,6175,355
Esperance, Western AustraliaAustralia 8,6175,354
EssendonAustralia 9,0855,645
ForrestAustralia 8,2325,115
Gabo IslandAustralia 9,1545,688
Geraldton, Western AustraliaAustralia 8,1895,088
Giles, Ngaanyatjarraku, WAAustralia 7,5874,715
Halls Creek, Western AustraliaAustralia 6,8354,248
Hobart (airport)Australia 9,6836,017
Hobart, TasmaniaAustralia 9,6866,019
Hughenden, QueenslandAustralia 7,2234,489
Kalgoorlie, Western AustraliaAustralia 8,2875,149
Launceston WsoAustralia 9,5385,927
LavertonAustralia 9,0975,653
LearmonthAustralia 7,4934,656
LongreachAustralia 7,5084,666
Longreach Post OfficeAustralia 7,5074,665
Lord Howe IslandAustralia 8,7525,439
Low HeadAustralia 9,4775,889
Mackay MoAustralia 7,3594,573
Macquarie IslandAustralia 11,1536,931
Marble Bar, Western AustraliaAustralia 7,2584,510
MeekatharraAustralia 7,8744,893
Melbourne (airport)Australia 9,0775,640
Melbourne, VictoriaAustralia 9,0945,651
Mildura, VictoriaAustralia 8,6635,383
Mount GambierAustralia 9,0365,615
Mount IsaAustralia 7,1364,434
Norfolk IslandAustralia 8,8265,485
Normanton, QueenslandAustralia 6,8224,239
Nowra RanAustralia 8,8845,520
NuriootpaAustralia 8,6585,380
Onslow, Western AustraliaAustralia 7,4054,602
Oodnadatta, South AustraliaAustralia 7,8604,884
Perth, Western AustraliaAustralia 8,5015,283
Port HedlandAustralia 7,1894,468
RichmondAustralia 8,7445,433
Rockhampton, QueenslandAustralia 7,6344,744
Sydney (airport)Australia 8,7905,462
Sydney, New South WalesAustralia 8,7815,457
Tennant Creek, Northern TerritoryAustralia 6,9824,339
Tennant Crk Post OfficeAustralia 6,9814,338
Thursday Island MoAustralia 6,0623,767
TibooburraAustralia 8,1335,054
Townsville, QueenslandAustralia 7,0994,411
WaggaAustralia 8,8455,497
West Island, Cocos/ Keeling IslandsAustralia 7,1084,417
WilliamtownAustralia 8,6815,394
Willis Island M.O.Australia 6,8584,262
Wiluna, Western AustraliaAustralia 7,8454,875
WoomeraAustralia 8,2745,141
Wyndham, Western AustraliaAustralia 6,5244,054
GrazAustria 8,2145,104
InnsbruckAustria 8,3975,218
KlagenfurtAustria 8,3005,158
LinzAustria 8,1765,081
SalzburgAustria 8,2715,139
ViennaAustria 8,0655,012
Zell Am SeeAustria 8,3215,171
AgdamAzerbaijan 6,7724,208
AstaraAzerbaijan 6,7134,172
GancaAzerbaijan 6,7564,199
GoycayAzerbaijan 6,6604,139
KIROVOBAD (GANDZHA)Azerbaijan 6,7504,195
Lerwick, Shetland IslandsUk 7,7664,826
LerwickUk 7,7684,827
QabalaAzerbaijan 6,6324,121
QubaAzerbaijan 6,5634,079
SakiAzerbaijan 6,6674,143
SalyanAzerbaijan 6,6384,125
SamaxiAzerbaijan 6,5994,101
XacmazAzerbaijan 6,5344,061
XankandiAzerbaijan 6,7724,208
YardmiliAzerbaijan 6,7314,183
YevlaxAzerbaijan 6,7054,167
ZagatalaAzerbaijan 6,6764,149
Horta, FaialAzores 10,7296,667
Ponta Delgada, Sao MiguelAzores 10,7436,676
Santa Cruz, FloresAzores 10,6776,635
Nassau, New ProvidenceBahamas 11,8617,371
MuharraqBahrain 7,3734,582
ChittagongBangladesh 4,3442,699
DhakaBangladesh 4,3542,706
CharnocksBarbados 13,6618,489
BrestBelarus 7,3914,593
GomelBelarus 6,9844,340
GrodnoBelarus 7,2654,515
MinskBelarus 7,0594,387
MogilevBelarus 6,9294,306
VitebskBelarus 6,8364,248
BrusselsBelgium 8,4085,225
D’UccleBelgium 8,4085,225
OstendeBelgium 8,4295,238
Belize CityBelize 12,1217,532
BeninBenin 12,5347,789
BohiconBenin 12,4837,757
CotonouBenin 12,5347,789
KandiBenin 12,0737,503
NatitingouBenin 12,2477,610
ParakouBenin 12,2537,614
SaveBenin 12,3797,693
BermudaBermuda 11,4537,117
La PazBolivia 16,49910,253
Santa CruzBolivia 16,86010,477
SarajevoBosnia And Herzegovina 8,3065,161
FrancistownBotswana 12,7467,921
MaunBotswana 12,9908,072
TshaneBotswana 13,3928,322
AimoresBrazil 17,30610,754
AlagoinhasBrazil 16,46610,232
AltamiraBrazil 15,5589,668
Alto TapajosBrazil 15,9319,900
Angra Dos ReisBrazil 17,75311,032
ApodiBrazil 15,7289,774
AracajuBrazil 16,27910,116
AracuaiBrazil 17,04110,590
AragarcasBrazil 16,96310,541
AraxaBrazil 17,39410,809
Arco VerdeBrazil 16,0119,949
BageBrazil 18,60211,559
BambuiBrazil 17,43710,836
BarbacenaBrazil 17,55110,906
BarbalhaBrazil 15,9439,907
BarcelosBrazil 15,1049,386
BarraBrazil 16,42210,205
Barra Do CordaBrazil 15,8239,833
BarreirasBrazil 16,55910,290
BelémBrazil 15,3829,558
Belo HorizonteBrazil 17,40810,818
BelterraBrazil 15,4639,609
Bom J. Do PiauiBrazil 16,21310,075
Bom JesusBrazil 18,39511,431
Bom Jesus da Lapa, BahiaBrazil 16,66610,356
BrasiliaBrazil 16,97610,549
BrevesBrazil 15,4029,571
C. ItapemirimBrazil 17,45510,847
Cabo Frio (Cape)Brazil 17,70811,004
CabroboBrazil 16,0759,989
CaceresBrazil 16,87110,484
CaetiteBrazil 16,74110,403
Campina GrandeBrazil 15,8499,849
Campo GrandeBrazil 17,42210,826
Campo MouraoBrazil 17,85911,098
Campos Do JordaoBrazil 17,73711,022
Campos SalesBrazil 15,9299,898
CanavieirasBrazil 16,84210,466
CaparaoBrazil 17,43610,835
CapinopolisBrazil 17,29510,747
CaratingaBrazil 17,36410,790
CaravelasBrazil 17,07210,609
CarinhanhaBrazil 16,77210,422
CarolinaBrazil 16,0369,965
Castro, ParanáBrazil 17,96911,166
CataguasesBrazil 17,54810,905
CatalaoBrazil 17,24310,715
CatanduvaBrazil 17,56910,918
CaxiasBrazil 15,7369,779
Caxias Do SulBrazil 18,43911,458
Ceara MirimBrazil 15,6679,736
Cel. PachecoBrazil 17,57710,923
ChapecoBrazil 18,19011,303
Cidade VeraBrazil 16,48310,243
CipoBrazil 16,33510,151
Conceicao AraguaiaBrazil 16,13610,027
Conceição do Mato Dentro, Minas GeraisBrazil 17,30210,752
CordeiroBrazil 17,61210,944
CorrentinaBrazil 16,70310,379
CorumbaBrazil 17,20110,689
CoximBrazil 17,20710,692
CrateusBrazil 15,7339,776
CuiabaBrazil 16,85610,475
CuritibaBrazil 18,04411,213
DiamantinaBrazil 17,21810,700
DiamantinoBrazil 16,72410,392
DouradosBrazil 17,61110,944
Ecol. AgriculaBrazil 17,72011,011
Encruz. Do SulBrazil 18,56211,535
EspinosaBrazil 16,84510,468
Fernando De NoronhaBrazil 15,3839,559
FloraniaBrazil 15,7559,790
FlorestaBrazil 16,0679,984
FlorianoBrazil 15,9439,907
FlorianopolisBrazil 18,28711,364
FormosaBrazil 16,94710,531
FortalezaBrazil 15,5419,657
Foz Do IguacuBrazil 17,97411,169
FrancaBrazil 17,50510,878
GaranhunsBrazil 16,0469,971
GoianiaBrazil 17,07210,609
GoiasBrazil 16,98410,554
Governador Valadares, Minas GeraisBrazil 17,25610,723
GrajauBrazil 15,8639,857
GuairaBrazil 17,82511,076
GuaramirangaBrazil 15,6059,697
GuaratingaBrazil 16,97210,547
IbiriteBrazil 17,41910,824
IguatuBrazil 15,8399,843
IlheusBrazil 16,75110,409
ImperatrizBrazil 15,8369,840
IndaialBrazil 18,20911,315
IpameriBrazil 17,19110,683
IraiBrazil 18,18411,299
IreceBrazil 16,42710,208
ItaberabaBrazil 16,53810,277
ItacoatiaraBrazil 15,4539,603
ItaitubaBrazil 15,6269,710
ItamarandibaBrazil 17,16310,665
ItaperunaBrazil 17,51110,882
ItapevaBrazil 17,88311,112
ItirucuBrazil 16,61610,326
ItuacuBrazil 16,69310,373
IvinhemaBrazil 17,64010,962
JacarezinhoBrazil 17,78811,054
JacobinaBrazil 16,38910,184
JaguaruanaBrazil 15,6339,715
Joao PessoaBrazil 15,8079,823
Joao PinheiroBrazil 17,18310,678
Juiz De ForaBrazil 17,60110,937
LavrasBrazil 17,56510,915
LencoisBrazil 16,55810,289
LinharesBrazil 17,27310,734
LondrinaBrazil 17,80211,063
MacapaBrazil 15,2089,450
MacauBrazil 15,6429,720
MaceioBrazil 16,10610,009
MachadoBrazil 17,62210,950
ManausBrazil 15,4159,579
MarabaBrazil 15,8149,827
MaringaBrazil 17,79611,059
Monte AlegreBrazil 15,4059,573
Monte AzulBrazil 16,85710,475
Monte SantoBrazil 16,28310,118
MonteiroBrazil 15,9539,913
Montes ClarosBrazil 17,05310,597
Morada NovaBrazil 15,6809,744
Morro Do ChapeuBrazil 16,40710,195
Nova FriburgoBrazil 17,64310,963
ObidosBrazil 15,3759,554
Palmeira Dos IndiosBrazil 16,11210,012
ParacatuBrazil 17,13310,647
ParanaBrazil 16,61610,325
ParanaguaBrazil 18,05811,221
ParanaibaBrazil 17,39510,810
ParintinsBrazil 15,4339,590
ParnaibaBrazil 15,5209,644
Passo FundoBrazil 18,31711,383
Patos De MinasBrazil 17,28510,741
PaulistanaBrazil 16,0679,984
Paulo AfonsoBrazil 16,14510,033
Pedra AzulBrazil 16,93210,521
PeixeBrazil 16,56010,291
PetrolinaBrazil 16,19210,062
PicosBrazil 15,9559,915
PiraiBrazil 17,70511,002
PirenopolisBrazil 16,98210,553
PompeuBrazil 17,34210,776
Ponta PoraBrazil 17,62110,950
Porto De MozBrazil 15,3959,567
Porto UniaoBrazil 18,11811,259
Porto VelhoBrazil 15,8979,878
Porto-AlegreBrazil 18,53211,516
Porto-NacionalBrazil 16,41210,199
PosseBrazil 16,78410,430
QuixeramobimBrazil 15,7119,763
RecifeBrazil 15,9109,887
RemansoBrazil 16,24710,096
Rio BrancoBrazil 15,8649,858
Rio De JaneiroBrazil 17,72411,014
Rio NegroBrazil 18,11711,258
Rio VerdeBrazil 17,20010,688
SalvadorBrazil 16,54510,281
Santa MariaBrazil 18,44211,460
SantaremBrazil 15,4429,596
SantosBrazil 17,87611,108
Sao CarlosBrazil 17,66910,980
Sao Felix XinguBrazil 15,9409,906
Sao GoncaloBrazil 15,8589,854
Sao JoaquimBrazil 18,35811,408
Sao L. GonzagaBrazil 18,26511,350
Sao LourencoBrazil 17,66110,975
Sao LuisBrazil 15,4879,624
Sao MateusBrazil 17,19210,683
São PauloBrazil 17,83011,080
Sao SimaoBrazil 17,60910,942
Sena MadureiraBrazil 15,7409,781
Senhor Do BonfimBrazil 16,30510,132
SerrinhaBrazil 16,40610,195
Sete LagoasBrazil 17,36110,788
SobralBrazil 15,5669,673
SoureBrazil 15,3009,508
Sta. Rita De CassiaBrazil 16,42910,209
Sta. Vit. PalmarBrazil 18,85411,716
SurubimBrazil 15,9109,887
TaguatingaBrazil 16,59610,313
TarauacaBrazil 15,5459,660
TauaBrazil 15,8209,831
TefeBrazil 15,3009,508
Teofilo OtoniBrazil 17,13810,650
TeresinaBrazil 15,7549,790
TiriosBrazil 14,9129,267
TorresBrazil 18,47511,481
TracuateuaBrazil 15,3409,532
Tres LagoasBrazil 17,50910,880
TriunfoBrazil 15,9759,927
TucuruiBrazil 15,6319,713
TuriacuBrazil 15,4049,572
UaupesBrazil 14,8479,226
UbatubaBrazil 17,81111,068
UberabaBrazil 17,41710,823
VassourasBrazil 17,67610,984
VicosaBrazil 17,48110,863
VitoriaBrazil 17,37910,799
Vitoria Da ConquistaBrazil 16,80910,445
Ze DocaBrazil 15,6279,711
BurgasBulgaria 7,8814,897
LomBulgaria 8,0354,993
PlevenBulgaria 7,9874,963
PlovdivBulgaria 8,0735,017
SadovoBulgaria 8,0645,011
SandanskiBulgaria 8,2095,101
SofiaBulgaria 8,1175,044
VarnaBulgaria 7,8014,848
OuagadougouBurkina Faso 12,2457,609
BurundiBurundi 11,2817,010
Phnom PenhCambodia 4,3712,716
SiemreapCambodia 4,2602,647
BatouriCameroon 11,8387,356
DoualaCameroon 12,2197,593
GarouaCameroon 11,5077,151
MamfeCameroon 12,1077,523
MarouaCameroon 11,3517,054
NgaoundereCameroon 11,6597,245
NkoundjaCameroon 12,0077,461
YaoundeCameroon 12,1027,520
YokoCameroon 11,8977,393
Abbotsford, BcCanada 7,4814,649
Agassiz, BcCanada 7,4984,659
Aklavik, Northwest TerritoriesCanada 5,7453,570
Alert Bay, BcCanada 9,9786,201
Alert, NunavutCanada 6,0243,744
Armstrong, OntarioCanada 8,9005,531
Atikokan, OnCanada 8,9505,562
Bagotville, QcCanada 9,6025,967
Baie Comeau, QcCanada 7,5034,663
Baker Lake, NtCanada 7,3584,572
Banff, AbCanada 7,6804,772
Barrage Temiscamingue, QcCanada 9,5715,947
Battle Harbour Lor, NfCanada 9,3865,833
Big Trout Lake, OnCanada 7,8844,899
Bissett, MbCanada 8,5825,333
Blue River, BcCanada 7,4194,610
Bonavista, NfCanada 9,7116,034
Bonilla Island, BcCanada 6,7224,177
Brandon, MbCanada 8,5125,289
Broadview, SkCanada 8,3595,194
Broughton Island, NtCanada 7,6404,748
Bull Harbour, BcCanada 7,0374,373
Burgeo, NfCanada 10,7716,693
Burns Lake, BcCanada 6,9174,298
Byron Bay, NtCanada 6,6084,106
Calgary, AlbertaCanada 7,7624,824
Cambridge Bay, NtCanada 6,6944,160
Campbell River, BcCanada 7,2534,507
Cape Dyer, NtCanada 7,7574,820
Cape Hooper, NtCanada 7,5094,666
Cape Hopes Advance, QuebecCanada 8,2675,137
Cape Parry, NtCanada 6,0213,742
Cape Scott, BcCanada 7,0184,361
Cape St James, BcCanada 6,7984,224
Cartwright, NfCanada 9,2155,726
Castlegar, BcCanada 7,7174,795
Chapais, QcCanada 9,3625,818
Charlo, NbCanada 9,7296,046
Charlottetown (cda), PeCanada 9,9696,195
Charlottetown, PeCanada 9,9646,191
Chatham Point, BcCanada 7,2184,485
Chatham, NbCanada 9,8506,121
Chesterfield, NunavutCanada 7,5954,719
Chisasibi/ Fort George, QuebecCanada 8,8385,492
Churchill Falls, NfCanada 9,1585,691
Churchill, ManitobaCanada 7,9264,925
Clinton Point, NtCanada 6,1833,842
Clyde, Baffin Island, NunavutCanada 7,2764,521
Cold Lake, AbCanada 7,6774,770
Comfort Cove, NfCanada 9,3155,788
Comox, BcCanada 7,2904,530
Contwoyto Lake, NtCanada 6,8114,232
Coral Harbour, NtCanada 7,6894,778
Coronation, AbCanada 7,8114,854
Cranbrook, BcCanada 7,7904,841
Daniels Harbour, NfCanada 9,5945,962
Dauphin, ManitobaCanada 8,4015,221
Dawson Creek, BcCanada 7,1154,421
Dease Lake, BcCanada 6,4604,014
Deer Lake, NfCanada 9,7086,033
Dewar Lakes, NtCanada 7,4414,624
Dolbeau-Mistassini, QuebecCanada 9,5125,911
Dryden, OnCanada 8,8075,473
Earlton, OnCanada 9,4795,890
Edmonton (Intl), AbCanada 7,6124,730
Edmonton Namao, AbCanada 7,5904,716
Edmonton, AlbertaCanada 7,5954,719
Edson, AbCanada 7,4534,631
Egg Island, BcCanada 7,0224,363
Ennadai Lake, NunavutCanada 7,4854,651
Estevan, SkCanada 8,4425,246
Ethelda Bay, BcCanada 6,8034,227
Eureka, NtCanada 6,1223,804
Flin Flon, MbCanada 8,0034,973
Fort Chipewyan, AbCanada 7,2974,534
Fort Mcmurray, AlbertaCanada 7,4584,634
Fort Nelson, British ColumbiaCanada 6,7894,219
Fort Reliance, NtCanada 7,8634,886
Fort Simpson, Northwest TerritoriesCanada 6,6574,137
Fort Smith, NtCanada 7,1664,453
Fort St John, BcCanada 7,0534,383
Fort Vermilion, AlbertaCanada 7,1164,422
Fredericton (cda), NbCanada 9,9436,179
Fredericton, NbCanada 9,9546,185
Frobisher Bay, Baffin Island, NunavutCanada 7,9964,969
Gander, NewfoundlandCanada 9,7596,064
Gillam, ManitobaCanada 8,1255,049
Gladman Point, NtCanada 7,4194,610
Golden, BcCanada 7,6004,723
Goose, NfCanada 9,2285,734
Gore Bay, OnCanada 9,5505,934
Grande Prairie, AbCanada 7,2184,485
Greenwood, NsCanada 10,0786,263
Grindstone Island, QcCanada 9,8626,128
Haines Junction, YukonCanada 5,9613,704
Halifax, Nova ScotiaCanada 10,1366,299
Halifax, Stanfield Inter, NsCanada 10,1116,283
Hamilton, OnCanada 9,9096,158
Happy Valley-Goose Bay, Newfoundland And LabradorCanada 9,2285,734
Harrow, OnCanada 9,9286,170
Hay River, NtCanada 6,9494,318
Hope, BcCanada 7,5034,663
Ikahuak/ Sachs Harbour, Banks Island, Northwest TerritoriesCanada 5,9273,683
Inukjuak, QuebecCanada 8,3855,211
Inuvik, NtCanada 5,8003,604
Iqaluit, NtCanada 7,9964,969
Isachsen, Ellef Ringnes Island, NunavutCanada 5,9883,721
Jasper, AlbertaCanada 7,7094,791
Kamloops, BcCanada 7,4634,638
Kapuskasing (cda), OnCanada 9,1965,715
Kapuskasing, OntarioCanada 9,1955,714
Kelowna, BcCanada 7,5754,707
Kenora, OnCanada 8,7495,437
Kingston, OnCanada 9,8996,152
Komakuk Beach, YtCanada 5,5013,418
Kugluktuk/ Coppermine, NunavutCanada 6,4854,030
Kuujjuaq, QcCanada 8,6045,347
Kuujjuarapik, QcCanada 9,8146,098
La Ronge, SkCanada 7,8324,867
La Tuque, QcCanada 9,2685,759
Lady Franklin Point, NtCanada 6,4984,038
Langara, BcCanada 6,5434,066
Lansdowne House, OnCanada 8,7465,435
Lethbridge (cda), AbCanada 7,9364,931
London, OnCanada 9,8856,143
Longstaff Bluff, NtCanada 7,3614,574
Lynn Lake, ManitobaCanada 7,8504,878
Lytton, BcCanada 7,4374,621
Mackar Inlet, NtCanada 7,2384,498
Maniwaki, QcCanada 9,6986,026
Manyberries, AlbertaCanada 8,0985,032
Mayo, Yukon TerritoryCanada 5,9103,672
Mcinnes Island, BcCanada 6,9064,292
Medicine Hat, AbCanada 8,0124,979
Merry Island, BcCanada 7,3634,576
Moncton, NbCanada 9,9606,189
Mont Joli, QcCanada 9,6295,983
Montreal, QuebecCanada 9,8466,119
MONTREAL/ DORVAL, QcCanada 9,8436,117
Moose Jaw, SkCanada 8,2295,114
Moosonee, OntarioCanada 9,0585,629
Morden, MbCanada 8,6565,379
Muskoka, OnCanada 9,7446,055
Nain, Newfoundland And LabradorCanada 8,8605,506
Nanaimo, BcCanada 7,3834,588
Natashquan, QcCanada 9,5565,938
Nitchequon, QuebecCanada 9,0855,646
Norman Wells, Northwest TerritoriesCanada 6,2123,860
North Battleford, SkCanada 7,9024,911
North Bay, OnCanada 9,5975,964
Ottawa (airport)Canada 9,8096,096
Ottawa, OntarioCanada 9,8116,097
Peace River, AbCanada 7,2104,480
Pelly Bay, NtCanada 7,1404,437
Penticton, BcCanada 7,5994,722
Petawawa, OnCanada 9,6996,027
Peterborough, OnCanada 9,8486,119
Pickle Lake, OnCanada 8,7445,433
Port Alberni, BcCanada 7,3164,546
Port Aux Basques, NfCanada 9,8726,135
Port Hardy, BcCanada 7,0854,403
Portage La Prairie, MbCanada 8,5835,334
Prince Albert, SkCanada 7,9794,958
Prince George, British ColumbiaCanada 7,1204,425
Prince Rupert, British ColumbiaCanada 6,6844,154
Princeton, BcCanada 8,2855,148
Qausuittuq/ Resolute, Cornwallis Island, NunavutCanada 6,4654,017
Quebec City, QuebecCanada 9,7586,064
Quesnel, BcCanada 7,1884,467
Red Deer, AbCanada 7,6854,776
Red Lake, OnCanada 8,6515,376
Regina (cda), SkCanada 8,2615,134
Regina, SaskatchewanCanada 8,2605,133
Resolute, NtCanada 6,4654,018
Revelstoke, BcCanada 7,5634,700
Roberval, QcCanada 9,5555,938
Sable Island, NsCanada 10,2636,378
Sachs Harbour, NtCanada 8,0675,013
Saint John, New BrunswickCanada 10,0256,230
Sandspit, Graham Island, BcCanada 6,6724,146
Sanirajak/ Hall Beach, NunavutCanada 7,2754,521
Sarnia, OnCanada 9,8006,090
Saskatoon, SaskatchewanCanada 8,0214,984
Sault Ste Marie, OnCanada 9,4265,857
Schefferville, QuebecCanada 8,9845,583
Scott, SkCanada 7,9104,915
Sept-Iles, QuebecCanada 9,4885,896
Shearwater, NsCanada 10,1396,300
Sherbrooke, QcCanada 9,8956,149
Shingle Point, YtCanada 5,6333,501
Simcoe, OnCanada 8,8075,473
Sioux Lookout, OnCanada 8,8115,475
Slave Lake, AbCanada 7,4044,601
Smithers, BcCanada 6,8244,241
Stephenville, NfCanada 9,7736,073
Summerside, PeCanada 9,9376,175
Swift Current (a), SkCanada 8,1355,055
Swift Current (cda), SkCanada 8,1295,052
Sydney, Nova ScotiaCanada 10,0176,225
Taloyoak, Spence Bay, NunavutCanada 6,9564,323
Terrace, BcCanada 6,7734,209
Teslin, YtCanada 6,2283,870
The Pas, ManitobaCanada 8,1045,036
Thebacha/ Fort Smith, Northwest-TerritoriesCanada 7,1664,453
Thompson, MbCanada 8,0645,011
Thunder Bay, OnCanada 9,0735,638
Timmins, OnCanada 9,3145,788
Tofino, BcCanada 7,2854,527
Toronto, OntarioCanada 9,8796,139
Toronto, Pearson Intl, OnCanada 9,8676,131
Trenton, OnCanada 9,8846,142
Trout Lake, OntarioCanada 8,5255,298
Tuktoyaktuk, NTCanada 9,9546,186
Uranium City, SkCanada 7,3394,561
Val D’Or, QuebecCanada 9,4685,884
Vancouver, British ColumbiaCanada 7,4234,613
Vegreville, AbCanada 7,6674,764
Vermilion, AbCanada 7,7374,808
Victoria (airport), BcCanada 7,4484,628
Victoria (marine), BcCanada 7,4494,629
Wabush Lake, NfCanada 9,1855,708
Waterloo Wellington, OnCanada 9,8666,131
Watson Lake, Yukon TerritoryCanada 6,4183,988
Whitehorse, YtCanada 6,0853,781
Wiarton, OnCanada 9,7116,035
Windsor, OnCanada 9,9016,153
Winnipeg, ManitobaCanada 8,6245,359
Wynyard, SkCanada 8,1665,075
Yarmouth, NsCanada 10,1836,328
Yellowknife, Northwest TerritoriesCanada 6,8854,279
Yorkton, SkCanada 8,2845,148
Las Palmas De Gran CanariaCanary Islands 11,4397,108
Santa Cruz, TenerifeCanary Islands 11,4187,095
SalCape Verde 12,8818,005
BanguiCentral African Republic 11,5297,165
BiraoCentral African Republic 10,7326,669
AbecheChad 10,5896,580
FayaChad 10,3736,446
MoundouChad 11,3757,068
N’DjamenaChad 11,1546,931
AntofagastaChile 17,01710,575
AricaChile 16,55910,290
Balmaceda PuertoChile 18,12511,263
ChicoChile 18,12211,261
ChillanChile 17,85411,095
Concepcion-Carriel SurChile 17,78211,050
Copiapo-ChamonateChile 17,36110,789
Coyhaique-Teniente VidaChile 18,01511,195
Curico-General FreireChile 17,83011,080
Iquique-Diego AracenaChile 16,77210,422
Isla De Pascua-MataveriChile 14,3018,887
Isla Diego RamirezChile 17,93311,144
La Serena-La FloridaChile 17,49510,872
Osorno-Canal BajoChile 17,93611,145
ParronChile 17,83111,081
Puerto AysenChile 18,04611,214
Puerto MonttChile 17,95611,158
Punta ArenasChile 18,01111,192
QuinteroChile 17,69910,998
SantiagoChile 17,78111,049
SewellChile 17,84211,087
Temuco-MaquehueChile 17,90511,126
ValdiviaChile 17,89511,120
Valdivia-PichoyChile 17,98311,175
VallenarChile 17,49310,870
ValparaisoChile 17,71811,010
AltaiChina 3,4122,121
BeijingChina 1,347837
ChangchunChina 537334
ChangduChina 3,3252,066
ChangshaChina 2,3771,477
ChengduChina 2,8211,753
ChongqingChina 2,7141,686
DuianChina 2,9681,845
ErlianChina 1,607999
GanzhouChina 2,4561,526
GuangzhouChina 2,7871,732
HaikouChina 3,2692,031
HailarChina 1,160721
HamiChina 3,0971,924
HetanChina 4,3982,733
JiuquanChina 2,7931,736
Kashgar (Kashi), XinjiangChina 4,5962,856
KashiChina 4,6042,861
KunmingChina 3,3332,071
LanzhouChina 2,5101,560
Lhasa, TibetChina 3,8982,423
NanchangChina 2,1571,340
NanjingChina 1,6891,049
NanningChina 3,1541,960
PingbianChina 2,0981,304
QingdaoChina 1,263785
QiqiharChina 785488
RuoqiangChina 3,6532,270
ShanghaiChina 1,6121,002
ShantouChina 2,6011,616
ShenyangChina 706439
TaiyuanChina 1,7431,083
TaoyuanChina 2,2331,388
TengchongChina 3,6342,258
Urumqi, SinkiangChina 3,5342,196
Xi’AnChina 2,2121,375
XichangChina 3,1471,956
YanjiChina 199123
YichangChina 2,2841,419
YinchuanChina 2,2161,377
YiningChina 4,0142,494
ZhengzhouChina 1,8301,137
ZhijiangChina 2,6511,647
Aepto.San LuisColombia 14,3118,893
Antonio NarinoColombia 14,2708,867
AraucaColombia 13,9848,690
BarranquillaColombia 13,4278,344
Benito SalasColombia 14,2118,831
BogotáColombia 14,0878,754
Camilo DazaColombia 13,8248,591
El CaranoColombia 13,8728,620
Las GaviotasColombia 14,2398,848
MatecanaColombia 14,0048,702
PeralesColombia 14,0708,743
Pto.CarrenoColombia 14,1968,821
Rafael NunezColombia 13,4418,352
san andres, San Andres And Providencia IslandsColombia 12,9418,041
Simon BolivarColombia 13,4248,342
VanguardiaColombia 14,1658,803
Vasquez CoboColombia 15,1789,432
YariguiesColombia 13,8668,616
MoroniComoros 10,7886,704
Juan SantamariaCosta Rica 13,0708,122
LimonCosta Rica 13,1338,161
PuntarenasCosta Rica 13,0378,101
San JoseCosta Rica 13,0808,128
CrikvenicaCroatia 8,4025,221
DubrovnikCroatia 8,4225,234
SibenikCroatia 8,4565,255
SplitCroatia 8,4455,248
ZagrebCroatia 8,2825,146
CamagueyCuba 12,2197,593
CasablancaCuba 11,8547,366
HavanaCuba 11,8707,376
WillemstadCuraçao 13,5088,394
FamagustaCyprus 7,9984,970
LarnacaCyprus 8,0374,994
LimassolCyprus 8,0925,028
NicosiaCyprus 8,0404,996
BrnoCzech Republic 7,9764,956
ChebCzech Republic 8,1125,041
MosnovCzech Republic 7,8604,884
PragueCzech Republic 8,0204,984
BambesaDemocratic Republic Of The Congo 11,0456,864
BoendeDemocratic Republic Of The Congo 11,7167,281
KinshasaDemocratic Republic Of The Congo 12,4697,748
LubumbashiDemocratic Republic Of The Congo 12,0597,493
LuputaDemocratic Republic Of The Congo 12,0227,470
CopenhagenDenmark 7,6444,750
Ertholmene, ChristiansøDenmark 7,5574,696
Fanø, Nordby (Esbjerg)Denmark 7,8374,870
Lyngvig FyrDenmark 7,7974,845
MarstalDenmark 7,7984,846
NÆSGÅRDDenmark 7,7284,802
OdenseDenmark 7,7574,820
RandersDenmark 7,6844,775
Sandvig, BornholmDenmark 7,5784,709
StudsgårdDenmark 7,7614,823
TønderDenmark 7,8604,884
TylstrupDenmark 7,6274,740
TystofteDenmark 7,7304,804
Vesterø, LæsøDenmark 7,5814,711
VestervigDenmark 7,7274,802
DjiboutiDjibouti 9,0345,614
Melville HallDominica 13,3558,299
AltamiraDominican Republic 12,6567,865
Arroyo BarrilDominican Republic 12,7497,923
AzuaDominican Republic 12,7817,942
BaniDominican Republic 12,8207,967
BarahonaDominican Republic 12,8037,956
BayaguanaDominican Republic 12,7927,949
CabreraDominican Republic 12,6907,886
ConstanzDominican Republic 12,7427,918
CotuiDominican Republic 12,7407,917
DajabonDominican Republic 12,6357,851
DuvergeDominican Republic 12,7717,936
El CercadoDominican Republic 12,7347,913
El SeyboDominican Republic 12,8107,961
Gaspar Hdez.Dominican Republic 12,6797,879
Hato MayorDominican Republic 12,8037,956
HigueyDominican Republic 12,8367,976
Hondo ValleDominican Republic 12,7277,909
ImbertDominican Republic 12,6547,864
JarabacoaDominican Republic 12,7207,904
JimaniDominican Republic 12,7637,931
La RomanaDominican Republic 12,8487,984
La VegaDominican Republic 12,7167,902
Las AmericasDominican Republic 12,8247,969
LuperonDominican Republic 12,6307,848
MichesDominican Republic 12,7857,945
MocaDominican Republic 12,6977,890
MoncionDominican Republic 12,6727,875
Monte CristiDominican Republic 12,6077,834
Monte PlataDominican Republic 12,7817,942
NaguaDominican Republic 12,7207,904
NeybaDominican Republic 12,7647,932
PedernalesDominican Republic 12,7997,954
PimentelDominican Republic 12,7327,912
PoloDominican Republic 12,8107,960
Puerto PlataDominican Republic 12,6577,865
RestauracionDominican Republic 12,7207,904
Rio San JuanDominican Republic 12,6857,882
S. F. MacorisDominican Republic 12,7127,900
S. P. MacorisDominican Republic 12,8397,978
Sabana De La MarDominican Republic 12,7677,934
SalcedoDominican Republic 12,7027,893
SamanaDominican Republic 12,7537,925
San CristobalDominican Republic 12,8117,961
San J. MatasDominican Republic 12,6937,888
San J. OcoaDominican Republic 12,7877,946
San JuanDominican Republic 12,7367,914
San R. YumaDominican Republic 12,8557,988
SanchezDominican Republic 12,7457,920
SantiagoDominican Republic 12,6847,882
Santiago R.Dominican Republic 12,6597,867
Santo DomingoDominican Republic 12,8177,965
TamayoDominican Republic 12,7797,941
V. AltagraciaDominican Republic 12,7837,944
Villa RivaDominican Republic 12,7397,916
Villa VasquezDominican Republic 12,6307,849
YamasaDominican Republic 12,7777,940
YasicaDominican Republic 12,6697,873
Rapa NuiEaster Island 14,2968,884
CanarEcuador 14,5709,054
GuayaquilEcuador 14,4808,998
IzobambaEcuador 14,3798,935
La ConcordiaEcuador 14,2968,884
Loja ArgeliaEcuador 14,6989,134
MilagroEcuador 14,4919,005
OtavaloEcuador 14,3358,908
PichilingueEcuador 14,4018,949
PortoviejoEcuador 14,3408,911
PuyoEcuador 14,5229,024
QuitoEcuador 14,3638,925
RumipambaEcuador 14,4408,973
San GabrielEcuador 14,3228,900
Alexandria/ NouzhaEgypt 8,5665,323
As-Suways/ SuezEgypt 8,4875,274
AswanEgypt 8,9055,534
AsyutEgypt 8,8055,471
BahariyaEgypt 8,8575,504
Beni SuefEgypt 8,6445,372
CairoEgypt 8,5435,309
DabaaEgypt 8,6825,395
DakhlaEgypt 9,0705,636
El ArishEgypt 8,3005,157
El TorEgypt 8,5265,298
FarafraEgypt 9,0205,605
HelwanEgypt 8,5675,323
HurguadaEgypt 8,6005,344
IsmailiaEgypt 8,4485,250
KhargaEgypt 8,9595,567
KosseirEgypt 8,6355,366
LuxorEgypt 8,7855,459
Mersa MatruhEgypt 8,7435,433
MinyaEgypt 8,7455,434
Port-SaidEgypt 8,3985,219
Ras ElnakbEgypt 8,3415,183
Ras NsranyEgypt 8,4885,275
Ras-SedrEgypt 8,4905,276
SalloumEgypt 8,8665,509
Siwa OasisEgypt 9,0285,610
SohagEgypt 8,7925,463
St. KatrineEgypt 8,4605,257
TahrirEgypt 8,5535,315
TantaEgypt 8,5225,295
AcajutlaEl Salvador 12,4157,715
IlopangoEl Salvador 12,4447,733
Los AndesEl Salvador 12,3967,703
San SalvadorEl Salvador 12,4377,729
MalaboEquatorial Guinea 12,3107,650
AsmaraEritrea 9,0915,650
AssabEritrea 8,9555,565
MassawaEritrea 9,0245,608
TallinEstonia 6,8354,247
TartuEstonia 6,8254,241
VilsandiEstonia 7,0304,369
Addis AbabaEthiopia 9,5775,951
GonderEthiopia 9,4175,852
NegeleEthiopia 9,7936,085
StanleyFalkland Islands 18,81211,690
Hoyvík/ TórshavnFaroe Islands 7,7544,818
Mykines FyrFaroe Islands 7,7714,829
Laucala BayFiji 8,3045,160
Nadi, Viti LevuFiji 8,2095,101
NandiFiji 8,2095,101
Ono-I-LauFiji 8,7025,407
HelsinkiFinland 6,7824,215
Helsinki, VantaaFinland 6,7574,199
JoensuuFinland 6,4053,980
JokioinenFinland 6,7874,217
JyvskylFinland 6,5894,095
KajaaniFinland 6,3893,970
KuopioFinland 6,4744,023
KuusamoFinland 6,2313,872
LappeenrantaFinland 6,5664,080
Mariehamn, Åland IslandsFinland 6,9894,343
Niinisalo, Kankaanpää, SatakuntaFinland 6,7604,201
OuluFinland 6,4414,003
Sodankyla, LaplandFinland 6,2453,881
TampereFinland 6,7324,183
TurkuFinland 6,8604,263
VaasaFinland 6,7064,167
Ajaccio, CorsicaFrance 8,9855,583
BiarritzFrance 9,3325,799
BordeauxFrance 9,1685,697
BrestFrance 8,9765,578
CaenFrance 8,7535,439
ChateaurouxFrance 8,8785,517
DijonFrance 8,6915,401
GourdonFrance 9,0855,646
GrenobleFrance 8,8495,499
Le MansFrance 8,8425,494
LilleFrance 8,4815,270
LyonFrance 8,8365,491
MarseilleFrance 9,0285,610
MontpellierFrance 9,0745,639
NancyFrance 8,5155,291
NantesFrance 8,9895,586
NiceFrance 8,9135,538
ParisFrance 8,6725,389
PerpignanFrance 9,2025,718
StrasbourgFrance 8,4635,259
ToulonFrance 9,0245,608
ToulouseFrance 9,1895,710
CayenneFrench Guiana 14,6669,114
MaripasoulaFrench Guiana 14,7829,186
RochambeauFrench Guiana 14,6679,114
St GeorgesFrench Guiana 14,7759,181
St. LaurentFrench Guiana 14,5789,059
Atuona, Hiva OaFrench Polynesia 10,6746,633
Bora-Bora MotuFrench Polynesia 10,1876,330
Bora-Bora VataipeFrench Polynesia 10,1856,329
HaoFrench Polynesia 11,1426,924
Mangareva, Gambier IslandsFrench Polynesia 11,9827,446
TakaroaFrench Polynesia 10,5516,556
TubuaiFrench Polynesia 10,8926,769
Amsterdam IslandFrench Southern Lands 10,5356,546
Port-Aux-Francais, kerguelen islandsFrench Southern Lands 11,9027,396
BitamGabon 12,2497,612
CocobeachGabon 12,4797,755
Franceville/ MasukuGabon 12,3957,702
LambarnGabon 12,5737,813
LastourvilleGabon 12,3957,702
LibrevilleGabon 12,5387,791
MakokouGabon 12,2707,625
MayumbaGabon 12,7627,930
MitzicGabon 12,3537,676
MkamboGabon 12,1527,552
MoandaGabon 12,4047,708
MouilaGabon 12,6087,835
Port-GentilGabon 12,6837,881
TchibanGabon 12,6887,884
Puerto Baquerizo Moreno, San CristobalGalapagos Islands 13,7738,559
BanjulGambia 12,9558,051
SukhumiGeorgia 6,9634,327
TbilisiGeorgia 6,7944,222
BerlinGermany 7,8724,892
BrockenGermany 8,0495,002
CologneGermany 8,2825,146
DresdenGermany 7,9594,946
ErfurtGermany 8,1025,035
EssenGermany 8,2445,123
FichtelbergGermany 8,0555,006
Frankfurt Am MainGermany 8,2815,146
GeisenheimGermany 8,3245,172
GorlitzGermany 7,9004,909
HamburgGermany 7,9224,923
Hamburg-FuhlsbuttelGermany 7,9224,923
HannoverGermany 8,0344,993
HelgolandGermany 7,9654,949
Hohenpeißenberg, BavariaGermany 8,3685,200
KarlsruheGermany 8,3895,213
KasselGermany 8,1445,061
KonstanzGermany 8,4665,261
LeipzigGermany 8,0014,972
LindenbergGermany 7,8554,881
MagdeburgGermany 7,9794,958
MunichGermany 8,2835,147
MünsterGermany 8,1675,075
NeustrelitzGermany 7,8094,853
NurembergGermany 8,2205,108
NurnbergGermany 8,2225,109
PotsdamGermany 7,8894,902
RostockGermany 7,7864,838
SchleswigGermany 7,8664,888
StuttgartGermany 8,3735,203
Trier-PetrisbergGermany 8,4025,221
ZugspitzeGermany 8,4015,221
AccraGhana 12,7707,936
KumasiGhana 12,7647,932
TamaleGhana 12,4737,751
GibraltarGibraltar 10,1976,337
AlexandroupolisGreece 8,1015,034
AthensGreece 8,4575,255
Athens/ HellenkionGreece 8,4765,267
ChiosGreece 8,2745,142
CorfuGreece 8,5615,320
Florina, MacedoniaGreece 8,3775,206
Heraklion, CreteGreece 8,5695,325
IoanninaGreece 8,5005,282
KalamataGreece 8,6355,366
KerkiraGreece 8,5615,320
Kythira IslandGreece 8,6345,366
LamiaGreece 8,4655,260
LarissaGreece 8,4095,225
LemnosGreece 8,2275,112
LimnosGreece 8,2145,104
MethoniGreece 8,6745,390
MilosGreece 8,5095,288
MitiliniGreece 8,1935,091
Mytilini, LesbosGreece 8,1935,091
NaxosGreece 8,4205,232
PatrasGreece 8,5595,319
RhodesGreece 8,2985,157
SamosGreece 8,2765,143
Skiros IslandGreece 8,3335,178
Souda/ KhaniaGreece 8,6275,361
ThessalonikiGreece 8,3075,162
Tripoli, PeloponneseGreece 8,5755,328
Zante/ ZakinthosGreece 8,6515,376
AasiaatGreenland 7,5744,707
AmmassalikGreenland 7,8924,904
AputiteqGreenland 7,6134,731
DanmarkshavnGreenland 6,5254,055
FrederikshbGreenland 8,3245,173
HolsteinsborgGreenland 7,7684,827
Ilulissat/ JakobshavnGreenland 7,5224,674
Ittoqqortoormiit, ScoresbysundGreenland 7,2094,480
JakobshavnGreenland 7,5224,674
JulianehbGreenland 8,4685,262
Kangerlussuaq, Qeqqata, Søndre StrømfjordGreenland 7,7694,827
Kap TobinGreenland 7,2174,485
NanortalikGreenland 8,5315,301
NarsarsuaqGreenland 8,4175,230
NordGreenland 6,0253,744
Nuuk/ GodthåbGreenland 8,0815,022
Pituffik/ Thule Air BaseGreenland 6,6304,120
Prins Christian SundGreenland 8,5345,303
Sndre StrmfjordGreenland 7,7674,826
UpernavikGreenland 7,1124,420
UummannaqGreenland 7,3594,573
Le RaizetGuadeloupe 13,2718,247
Pointe-À-PitreGuadeloupe 13,2738,248
Guatemala CityGuatemala 12,2787,630
BokeGuinea 13,1228,154
ConakryGuinea 13,1968,200
FaranahGuinea 12,9998,078
KankanGuinea 12,8868,007
KindiaGuinea 13,1108,147
KissidougouGuinea 13,0228,092
LabeGuinea 12,9578,051
MacentaGuinea 13,0748,124
MamouGuinea 13,0388,102
NzerekoreGuinea 13,0788,127
SiguiriGuinea 12,7777,940
BissauGuinea-Bissau 13,0678,120
GeorgetownGuyana 14,3728,931
TimehriGuyana 14,4038,950
Port-Au-PrinceHaiti 12,7417,918
Hilo, (Big Island), HawaiiHawaii 7,1674,454
Honolulu, OahuHawaii 6,8204,238
Kahului, MauiHawaii 6,9734,333
Lihue, KauaiHawaii 6,6614,139
Midway IslandHawaii 4,7902,977
Wailuku, MauiHawaii 6,9684,330
CatacamasHonduras 12,5007,767
CholutecaHonduras 12,5887,823
La CeibaHonduras 12,3707,687
La MesaHonduras 12,3417,669
Puerto LempiraHonduras 12,5777,816
Santa Rosa C.Honduras 12,3597,680
TegucigalpaHonduras 12,5147,776
TelaHonduras 12,3397,668
Kings Park, Hong KongHong Kong 2,8341,761
Kowloon, Hong KongHong Kong 2,8351,762
BudapestHungary 7,9874,963
Budapest-LORINCHungary 7,9824,960
DebrecenHungary 7,8484,877
KeszthelyHungary 8,1405,058
MiskolcHungary 7,8484,877
PecsHungary 8,1475,062
SzegedHungary 8,0254,987
Szombathely-RepuloterHungary 8,1305,052
AkureyriIceland 7,6444,750
DalatangiIceland 7,5994,722
Hofn, Holar I HornafirdiIceland 7,7294,803
KirkjubæjarklausturIceland 7,8384,871
RaufarhöfnIceland 7,5274,677
ReykhólarIceland 7,7374,808
ReykjavíkIceland 7,8704,891
StykkisholmurIceland 7,7844,837
VestmannaeyjarIceland 7,9194,921
AgraIndia 5,1133,177
AhmedabadIndia 5,8213,617
AkolaIndia 5,6293,498
AllahabadIndia 4,9253,061
AmritsarIndia 5,0993,168
BangaloreIndia 6,1583,827
Belgaum (Sambre)India 6,1743,837
BhubaneshwarIndia 4,9633,084
BikanerIndia 5,4453,383
Chennai, Tamil NaduIndia 5,9543,700
CherrapunjiIndia 4,1432,574
Cherrapunji, MeghalayaIndia 4,1432,574
DaltonganjIndia 4,8323,003
DarbhangaIndia 4,5432,823
Dibrugarh, AssamIndia 3,7412,325
Dibrugarh/ MohanbariIndia 3,7322,319
DumkaIndia 4,5642,836
DwarkaIndia 6,1573,826
GoaIndia 6,2653,893
GuwahatiIndia 4,0962,545
Hyderabad, Andhra PradeshIndia 5,7503,573
Indore, Madhya PradeshIndia 5,5883,473
JagdalpurIndia 5,3473,323
Kolkata/ CalcuttaIndia 4,6012,859
KotaIndia 5,4213,369
KozhikodeIndia 6,4313,997
Leh, Jammu And KashmirIndia 4,7402,946
LudhianaIndia 5,0573,142
Mangalore, KarnatakaIndia 6,3803,965
Mukteswar/ KumaonIndia 4,8393,007
Mumbai/ BombayIndia 6,0973,788
MusulipatnamIndia 5,6323,500
Nagpur/ SonegaonIndia 5,4393,380
New DelhiIndia 5,0923,164
PambanIndia 6,3223,928
PuneIndia 6,0403,753
SagarIndia 5,2733,277
Srinagar, Jammu And KashmirIndia 4,9643,084
ThiruvananthapuramIndia 6,5594,076
Trivandrum, KeralaIndia 6,5594,076
VeravalIndia 6,1543,824
VisakhapatnamIndia 5,3503,324
Ambon, Maluku IslandsIndonesia 5,2193,243
Balikpapan, BorneoIndonesia 5,1583,205
Jakarta, JavaIndonesia 6,0373,751
Kupang, TimorIndonesia 5,9853,719
Manado, SulawesiIndonesia 4,6812,909
Manokwari, PapuaIndonesia 4,8973,043
Medan, SumatraIndonesia 5,4843,408
Merauke, PapuaIndonesia 5,8003,604
Padang, SumatraIndonesia 5,8213,617
Pontianak, BorneoIndonesia 5,2973,292
Sentani/ Jayapura, PapuaIndonesia 5,1523,201
Tambora, SumbawaIndonesia 5,8823,655
AbadanIran 7,2814,525
ArakIran 6,9224,301
BabolsarIran 6,5414,065
Bandar AbbasIran 6,8574,261
Bandar AnzaliIran 6,7324,184
Bandar LengehIran 7,0274,367
BirjandIran 6,2743,899
BushehrIran 7,1774,460
ChahbaharIran 6,6464,130
DezfulIran 7,1434,439
EsfahanIran 6,8754,272
IranshahrIran 6,5134,047
KermanIran 6,6124,109
KermanshahIran 7,1014,412
Khoram AbadIran 7,0764,397
MashhadIran 6,0393,753
OroomiehIran 7,0404,375
RamsarIran 6,6784,150
RashtIran 6,7304,182
SemnanIran 6,5534,072
ShahroudIran 6,3873,969
ShirazIran 7,0014,350
TabrizIran 6,9244,303
TeheranIran 6,7054,166
YazdIran 6,7174,174
ZahedanIran 6,3523,947
ZanjanIran 6,8524,258
BaghdadIraq 7,3914,593
BasraIraq 7,3034,538
BelmulletIreland 8,6035,346
Birr, OffalyIreland 8,6505,375
ClaremorrisIreland 8,6225,358
ClonesIreland 8,5195,294
Collooney, SligoIreland 8,5605,319
CorkIreland 8,7845,459
Cork (Ap)Ireland 8,7895,462
DublinIreland 8,5625,321
KilkennyIreland 8,6775,392
Malin HeadIreland 8,4105,226
Rosslare, WexfordIreland 8,6735,390
ShannonIreland 8,7205,419
ValentiaIreland 8,8375,491
EilatIsrael 8,3315,177
HaifaIsrael 8,0895,027
JerusalemIsrael 8,1435,060
Tel AvivIsrael 8,1565,068
AlbengaItaly 8,8335,489
AlgheroItaly 9,1245,670
AmendolaItaly 8,6475,373
AnconaItaly 8,5945,340
ArezzoItaly 8,6955,403
Bari/ Palese MacchieItaly 8,6215,357
BergamoItaly 8,6145,353
BolognaItaly 8,6325,364
Bolzano/ Bozen, Trentino-Alto Adige/ SüdtirolItaly 8,4665,261
Bonifati (Cape)Italy 8,7985,467
BrindisiItaly 8,5915,339
Cagliari, SardiniaItaly 9,2055,720
CameriItaly 8,6775,392
CampobassoItaly 8,7035,408
Cape BellavistaItaly 9,1105,661
Cape CarbonaraItaly 9,1935,712
Cape FrascaItaly 9,1935,713
Cape MeleItaly 8,8385,492
Cape Palinuro, CampaniaItaly 8,7965,466
Catania, SicilyItaly 9,0225,606
CerviaItaly 8,6065,348
CiampinoItaly 8,7965,466
Cimone MountainItaly 8,6915,401
Cisa PassItaly 8,7065,410
CivitavecchiaItaly 8,8175,479
Cortina D’AmpezzoItaly 8,4195,231
Cozzo SpadaroItaly 9,0845,645
Crotone, CalabriaItaly 8,7785,455
DecimomannuItaly 9,2015,717
DobbiacoItaly 8,3995,219
FalconaraItaly 8,6025,345
Florence, TuscanyItaly 8,6985,405
Foggia, PugliaItaly 8,6625,383
FonniItaly 9,1195,667
FrontoneItaly 8,6445,371
FrosinoneItaly 8,7715,450
GelaItaly 9,1045,657
GenoaItaly 8,7655,447
GhediItaly 8,6075,348
Gioia Del ColleItaly 8,6415,370
GrazzaniseItaly 8,7775,454
GrossetoItaly 8,7965,466
GrottaglieItaly 8,6355,366
GuardiavecchiaItaly 9,0155,602
GuidoniaItaly 8,7725,451
IstranaItaly 8,4935,278
Lampedusa IslandItaly 9,3315,798
LatinaItaly 8,8005,469
LatronicoItaly 8,7505,437
LecceItaly 8,6155,353
M. CalamitaItaly 8,8325,488
Marina Di GinosaItaly 8,6725,389
Messina, SicilyItaly 8,9335,551
MilanItaly 8,6545,378
Milano/ MalpensaItaly 8,6655,385
Mount ArgentarioItaly 8,8215,482
Naples, CampaniaItaly 8,7805,456
Olbia/ Costa SmeraldaItaly 9,0365,615
PadovaItaly 8,5275,299
Paganella MountainItaly 8,5065,286
Palermo, SicilyItaly 9,0685,635
Palermo/ Point RaisiItaly 9,0755,639
PantelleriaItaly 9,2555,751
Parma, Emilia RomagnaItaly 8,6585,380
PerdasdefoguItaly 9,1475,684
Perugia, UmbriaItaly 8,6905,400
Pescara, AbruzzoItaly 8,6565,379
PiacenzaItaly 8,6785,393
Pisa, TuscanyItaly 8,7505,438
Point Marina/ RavennItaly 8,5885,337
Ponza IslandItaly 8,8515,500
Potenza, BasilicataItaly 8,7155,416
Pratica Di MareItaly 8,8165,478
PrizziItaly 9,0955,652
RadicofaniItaly 8,7475,435
Resia PassItaly 8,4805,269
Rimini, Emilia RomagnaItaly 8,6075,348
RivoltoItaly 8,4215,233
Rolle PassItaly 8,4575,255
RomeItaly 8,7885,461
Rome/ FiumicinoItaly 8,8155,478
Ronchi LegionariItaly 8,4115,227
San Remo, LiguriaItaly 8,8725,513
Sant’Angelo (Mount)Italy 8,6205,356
Santa Maria Di LeucItaly 8,6385,368
Sarzana/ LuniItaly 8,7365,429
Sassari, SardiniaItaly 9,1025,656
Scuro MountainItaly 8,7905,462
SigonellaItaly 9,0365,615
Taranto, PugliaItaly 8,6485,374
TarvisioItaly 8,3495,188
TermoliItaly 8,6485,374
TorinoItaly 8,7655,447
Torino/ CaselleItaly 8,7555,440
Trapani/ BirgiItaly 9,1325,674
TrevicoItaly 8,7145,415
TrevisoItaly 8,4925,277
Trieste, Friuli Venezia GiuliaItaly 8,4095,226
Turin, PiedmontItaly 8,7665,447
UdineItaly 8,4045,222
Ustica IslandItaly 9,0265,609
VeniceItaly 8,4955,279
VeronaItaly 8,5805,332
VicenzaItaly 8,5325,302
Vigna Di ValleItaly 8,7925,464